Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Manly Red
47
v
Eastwood White
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
8:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Two Blues Royal
7
v
Warringah Green
29
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
8:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Southern Districts Blue
5
v
Norths Red
35
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
8:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Gordon Tartans
7
v
Illawarra Red
17
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
9:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Warringah White
55
v
Easts
0
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
9:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Randwick Green
5
v
Norths Black
21
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
9:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Gordon Highlanders
19
v
Two Blues Sky
5
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
9:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Manly Blue
62
v
Eastwood Blue
0
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
9:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Southern Districts Red
24
v
Sydney University
0
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
9:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Rounds 1 & 2
Randwick White
5
v
Manly Red
14
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
10:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Central Coast
14
v
Illawarra Blue
14
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
10:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Penrith
15
v
Hunter
7
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
10:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Two Blues Royal
19
v
Eastwood White
19
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
11:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Southern Districts Blue
0
v
Warringah Green
41
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
11:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Gordon Tartans
12
v
Norths Red
14
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
11:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Randwick White
0
v
Illawarra Red
14
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
11:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Easts
7
v
Gordon Highlanders
48
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
11:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Norths Black
7
v
Sydney University
7
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
11:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
ALL TEAMS
4 Player Running Rugby Ball Relay
v
VENUE:
TBA
KICK OFF:
12:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Warringah White
17
v
Central Coast
7
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
13:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Eastwood Blue
5
v
Two Blues Sky
38
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
13:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Southern Districts Red
17
v
Penrith
19
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
13:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Illawarra Blue
0
v
Randwick Green
43
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
13:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Manly Blue
45
v
Hunter
0
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
13:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Eastwood White
0
v
Warringah Green
72
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
13:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Manly Red
48
v
Two Blues Royal
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
14:20
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Southern Districts Blue
5
v
Gordon Tartans
38
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
14:20
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Norths Red
10
v
Randwick White
12
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
14:20
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Gordon Highlanders
28
v
Norths Black
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
15:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Easts
20
v
Eastwood Blue
12
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
15:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Sydney University
0
v
Illawarra Red
36
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
15:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Central Coast
31
v
NSWJRU Barbarians
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
15:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Warringah White
17
v
Southern Districts Red
0
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
15:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Two Blues Sky
40
v
Penrith
5
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
15:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Manly Blue
17
v
Randwick Green
7
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
15:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Illawarra Blue
26
v
Hunter
5
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
15:40
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Manly Red
10
v
Gordon Tartans
12
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
8:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Eastwood White
5
v
Southern Districts Blue
33
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
8:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Two Blues Royal
10
v
Norths Red
19
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
8:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Manly Blue
19
v
Gordon Highlanders
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
9:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Warringah White
15
v
Randwick Green
12
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
9:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Illawarra Blue
12
v
Penrith
21
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
9:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Central Coast
0
v
Two Blues Sky
14
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
9:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Norths Black
28
v
Southern Districts Red
12
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
9:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Eastwood Blue
17
v
Hunter
12
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
9:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Easts
7
v
Sydney University
38
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
10:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Rounds 4 & 5
Randwick White
29
v
Gordon Tartans
17
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
10:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Rounds 4 & 5
Illawarra Red
27
v
Manly Red
7
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
10:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Rounds 4 & 5
Warringah Green
15
v
Norths Red
7
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
11:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Southern Districts Blue
0
v
Two Blues Royal
22
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
11:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Manly Blue
24
v
Penrith
5
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
11:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Gordon Highlanders
17
v
Illawarra Blue
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
11:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Randwick White
33
v
Eastwood White
0
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
11:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Warringah White
12
v
Two Blues Sky
0
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
11:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Southern Districts Red
60
v
Easts
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
12:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Rounds 5 & 6
Two Blues Royal
0
v
Illawarra Red
85
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
12:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Rounds 4 & 6
Warringah Green
10
v
Manly Red
7
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
12:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Eastwood Blue
0
v
Norths Black
20
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
13:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Central Coast
17
v
Randwick Green
31
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
13:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Hunter
20
v
Sydney University
10
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
13:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Randwick White
38
v
Southern Districts Blue
7
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
13:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Gordon Tartans
68
v
Eastwood White
0
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
13:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Norths Red
0
v
Illawarra Red
43
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
13:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Warringah Green
71
v
NSWJRU Barbarians
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
14:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Sydney University
7
v
Penrith
22
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
14:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Two Blues Sky
21
v
Randwick Green
7
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
14:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Manly Blue
58
v
Illawarra Blue
0
VENUE:
Field 1
KICK OFF:
15:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Eastwood Blue
5
v
Southern Districts Red
28
VENUE:
Field 3
KICK OFF:
15:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Gordon Highlanders
29
v
Hunter
5
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
15:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Easts
0
v
Central Coast
33
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
15:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Warringah White
26
v
Norths Black
12
VENUE:
Field 2
KICK OFF:
15:30