Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Randwick White
29
v
Central North White
7
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
9:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Eastwood White
20
v
Warringah Green
19
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
9:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Two Blues Royal
7
v
Southern Districts Blue
21
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
9:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Manly Red
17
v
Mid North Coast
7
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
9:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Norths Red
5
v
Illawarra Red
26
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
9:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Gordon Tartans
0
v
Central Coast
26
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
9:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Warringah White
47
v
Central North Red
0
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
9:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Hunter
0
v
Penrith
43
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
9:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
West Harbour
10
v
Illawarra Blue
31
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
10:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Manly Blue
19
v
Eastwood Blue
17
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
10:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Norths Black
19
v
Randwick Green
5
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
10:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 1
Two Blues Sky
14
v
Gordon Highlanders
7
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
10:30
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Manly Red
12
v
Randwick White
7
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
11:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Two Blues Royal
40
v
Central North White
12
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
11:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Rounds 1 & 2
Sydney University
7
v
Central Coast
31
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
11:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Norths Red
7
v
Gordon Tartans
17
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
11:10
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Illawarra Red
21
v
Eastwood White
0
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
11:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Mid North Coast
7
v
Southern Districts Blue
19
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
11:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Warringah White
43
v
West Harbour
5
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
11:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Norths Black
0
v
Penrith
14
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
11:50
Saturday, July 20, 2019
ALL TEAMS
4 Player Running Rugby Ball Relay
v
VENUE:
TBA
KICK OFF:
12:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Gordon Highlanders
40
v
Central North Red
0
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
13:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Manly Blue
22
v
Hunter
7
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
13:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Illawarra Blue
24
v
Randwick Green
29
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
13:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Warringah Green
7
v
Sydney University
31
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
13:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 2
Two Blues Sky
35
v
Eastwood Blue
14
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
13:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Randwick White
0
v
Southern Districts Blue
24
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
13:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Central North White
0
v
Central Coast
41
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
13:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Manly Red
24
v
Gordon Tartans
0
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
13:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Two Blues Royal
28
v
Illawarra Red
7
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
14:20
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Warringah White
12
v
Norths Black
26
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
14:20
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Warringah Green
22
v
Mid North Coast
0
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
14:20
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Illawarra Blue
0
v
Hunter
12
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
14:20
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Manly Blue
49
v
West Harbour
0
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
15:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Eastwood White
31
v
NSWJRU Barbarians
0
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
15:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Penrith
19
v
Two Blues Sky
24
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
15:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Norths Red
5
v
Sydney University
14
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
15:00
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Randwick Green
7
v
Gordon Highlanders
14
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
15:40
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Round 3
Central North Red
0
v
Eastwood Blue
45
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
15:40
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Gordon Tartans
17
v
Sydney University
14
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
9:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Central Coast
31
v
Eastwood White
5
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
9:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Southern Districts Blue
36
v
Central North White
0
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
9:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Warringah Green
7
v
Two Blues Royal
29
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
9:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Manly Red
10
v
Illawarra Red
19
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
9:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Norths Red
12
v
Randwick White
19
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
9:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Manly Blue
7
v
Gordon Highlanders
14
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
9:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Illawarra Blue
7
v
Penrith
32
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
9:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
West Harbour
0
v
Two Blues Sky
52
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
10:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Norths Black
38
v
Central North Red
10
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
10:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 4
Eastwood Blue
14
v
Hunter
14
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
10:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Rounds 4 & 5
Mid North Coast
35
v
Central North White
0
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
10:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Randwick Green
5
v
Warringah White
28
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
11:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Sydney University
7
v
Illawarra Red
17
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
11:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Gordon Tartans
0
v
Southern Districts Blue
26
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
11:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Manly Red
14
v
Two Blues Royal
5
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
11:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Warringah Green
7
v
Central Coast
24
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
11:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Norths Red
14
v
Eastwood White
7
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
11:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Randwick White
0
v
Mid North Coast
14
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
11:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Manly Blue
10
v
Penrith
14
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
11:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Gordon Highlanders
42
v
Illawarra Blue
0
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
12:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Two Blues Sky
47
v
Warringah White
7
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
12:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Hunter
5
v
Central North Red
17
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
12:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Norths Black
14
v
Eastwood Blue
5
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
12:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Randwick Green
33
v
Manly Red
0
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
13:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 5
Norths Red
31
v
Central North White
10
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
13:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Southern Districts Blue
26
v
Sydney University
0
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
13:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
West Harbour
35
v
Eastwood White
10
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
13:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Gordon Tartans
7
v
Two Blues Royal
22
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
13:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Mid North Coast
0
v
Illawarra Red
26
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
13:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Randwick White
7
v
Warringah Green
54
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
13:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Penrith
29
v
Eastwood Blue
19
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
13:50
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Manly Blue
43
v
Illawarra Blue
0
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
14:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Central Coast
57
v
NSWJRU Barbarians
7
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
14:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Randwick Green
7
v
Two Blues Sky
47
VENUE:
Field 6
KICK OFF:
14:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Gordon Highlanders
14
v
Norths Black
5
VENUE:
Field 7
KICK OFF:
14:30
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Central North Red
22
v
West Harbour
27
VENUE:
Field 4
KICK OFF:
15:10
Sunday, July 21, 2019
Round 6
Warringah White
19
v
Hunter
5
VENUE:
Field 5
KICK OFF:
15:10